Is Mann's, Sweet Potato Crinkle Cut Conventional, 10 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes
Check Mann's, Sweet Potato Crinkle Cut Conventional, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mann's, Sweet Potato Crinkle Cut Conventional, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mann's, Sweet Potato Crinkle Cut Conventional, 10 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


