Is Manoa Chocolate Hawaiian Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER & SEA SALT.

Check Manoa Chocolate Hawaiian Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manoa Chocolate Hawaiian Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking