Is Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao, Mango Powder, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Hawaiian Sea Salt Contains Coconut.
Check Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


