Is Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cacao, Mango Powder, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Hawaiian Sea Salt Contains Coconut.
Check Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mānoa Chocolate Manakō Mango Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


