Is Manoa Dark With Coffee And Nibs, 50 G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC MILK POWDER & KONA COFFEE.

Check Manoa Dark With Coffee And Nibs, 50 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manoa Dark With Coffee And Nibs, 50 G is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go