Is Manoir des Abeilles · Lavender honey, glass jar · 250g (8.8 oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unpasteurized Honey
Check Manoir des Abeilles · Lavender honey, glass jar · 250g (8.8 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manoir des Abeilles · Lavender honey, glass jar · 250g (8.8 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Manoir des Abeilles · Lavender honey, glass jar · 250g (8.8 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping


