Is Manomasa Chipotle & Lime 140g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole White Corn Flour, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower), Smoked Paprika, Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Red Pepper, Sugar, Millet Seeds, Sea Salt, Dried Lime Juice, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Onion, Smoked Rice Flour, Dried Garlic, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Chilli, Ground Cumin, Ground Guajillo Chilli, Dried Spirit Vinegar, Chipotle Extract, Paprika Extract
Check Manomasa Chipotle & Lime 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manomasa Chipotle & Lime 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


