Is Manor Grove BBQ Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Molasses, Sea Salt, Smoke Flavouring (from Hickory And Oak), Spices, Flavourings, Colour (sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Onion Powder Contains Sulphite.
Check Manor Grove BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manor Grove BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


