Is Mano's Authentic Mediterranean Pita Chips, Mediterranean Oat Free?

Ingredients
PITA BREAD (ENRICHED FLOUR, WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT), VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL), LEMON PEPPER (SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SUGAR, OLEORESIN TURMERIC, LEMON OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR), PARSLEY, OREGANO.
Check Mano's Authentic Mediterranean Pita Chips, Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mano's Authentic Mediterranean Pita Chips, Mediterranean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker


