Is Mans Eggnog - Created with Mans Eggs and Vital Greens Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vital Greens Organic Whole Milk, Free Range Mans Eggs, Organic Cane Sugar, Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract

Check Mans Eggnog - Created with Mans Eggs and Vital Greens Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mans Eggnog - Created with Mans Eggs and Vital Greens Milk is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking