Is Mansfield Maple Certified Organic Pure Vermont Maple Cream (16oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Pure Vermont Maple Syrup

Check Mansfield Maple Certified Organic Pure Vermont Maple Cream (16oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mansfield Maple Certified Organic Pure Vermont Maple Cream (16oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping