Is Mansfield Maple Pure Vermont Maple Cream 16oz Glass Jar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Vermont Maple Syrup
Check Mansfield Maple Pure Vermont Maple Cream 16oz Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mansfield Maple Pure Vermont Maple Cream 16oz Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mansfield Maple Pure Vermont Maple Cream 16oz Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


