Is Mantia's Garlic Herb Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SUGAR, LESS THAN 1.5% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, SPICES, ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC.
Check Mantia's Garlic Herb Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mantia's Garlic Herb Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


