Is MANTIA'S, ITALIANO PIZZA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PARSLEY FLAKES.
Check MANTIA'S, ITALIANO PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANTIA'S, ITALIANO PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


