Is Mantova Artichoke Paste -- 6.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Parsley, Salt

Check Mantova Artichoke Paste -- 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mantova Artichoke Paste -- 6.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping