Is Mantova Castelvetrano Green Olives In Brine, 2.2 Pound Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Mantova Castelvetrano Green Olives In Brine, 2.2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mantova Castelvetrano Green Olives In Brine, 2.2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mantova Castelvetrano Green Olives In Brine, 2.2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


