Is Mantova Castelvetrano Green Olives In Brine, 2.2 Pound Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Mantova Castelvetrano Green Olives In Brine, 2.2 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mantova Castelvetrano Green Olives In Brine, 2.2 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping