Is Mantova Grand'aroma Lemon Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 227 Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Natural Flavor
Check Mantova Grand'aroma Lemon Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 227 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mantova Grand'aroma Lemon Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 227 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mantova Grand'aroma Lemon Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray, 227 Ml is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


