Is Mantova Grape Seed OilShipping & Return Information Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grapeseed Oil.
Check Mantova Grape Seed OilShipping & Return Information against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mantova Grape Seed OilShipping & Return Information in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mantova Grape Seed OilShipping & Return Information is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep


