Is MANTOVA GRAPE SEED SPRAY, 5 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Grapeseed Oil.
Check MANTOVA GRAPE SEED SPRAY, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANTOVA GRAPE SEED SPRAY, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Where to buy
MANTOVA GRAPE SEED SPRAY, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


