Is Mantova Organic Pomegranate Balsamic Condiment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena ( 98 . 5% ) ( Organic Wine Vinegar , Organic Concentrated and Cooked Grape Must ) , Pomegranate Natural Flavor ( 1 . 5% ) .

Check Mantova Organic Pomegranate Balsamic Condiment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mantova Organic Pomegranate Balsamic Condiment is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking