Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Basil 55%, Sunflower Seed Oil, Grana Padano Cheese (Contains Lysozime Derived From Egg), Cashew Nuts, Potatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Pecorino Romano Cheese, Sugar, Pine Kernels, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lacto

Check Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Mantova Pesto Genovese, 6.5 oz, 6 pack | Spoonful