Is Manudy Natural Manuka Honey Candy Pops, Lollipops KIWI FRUIT Flavor (12 Counts), (4.05oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Water, Manuka Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Kiwi Fruit Flavor, Natural Spinach Color
Check Manudy Natural Manuka Honey Candy Pops, Lollipops KIWI FRUIT Flavor (12 Counts), (4.05oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manudy Natural Manuka Honey Candy Pops, Lollipops KIWI FRUIT Flavor (12 Counts), (4.05oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Manudy Natural Manuka Honey Candy Pops, Lollipops KIWI FRUIT Flavor (12 Counts), (4.05oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


