Is Manuel's Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SPICES, DRIED CHILIES, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, LEMON CONCENTRATE
Check Manuel's Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuel's Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


