Is Manuka Doctor 640 MGO Premium Quality New Zealand Monofloral Manuka Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mgo (methylglyoxal)
Check Manuka Doctor 640 MGO Premium Quality New Zealand Monofloral Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Doctor 640 MGO Premium Quality New Zealand Monofloral Manuka Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


