Is Manuka Doctor Bio Active 15+ Manuka Honey -- 8.75 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE NEW ZEALAND HONEY
Check Manuka Doctor Bio Active 15+ Manuka Honey -- 8.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Doctor Bio Active 15+ Manuka Honey -- 8.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manuka Doctor Bio Active 15+ Manuka Honey -- 8.75 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping


