Is Manuka Doctor Manuka Honey Mgo 110 Plus 375g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Monofloral Manuka Honey
Check Manuka Doctor Manuka Honey Mgo 110 Plus 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Doctor Manuka Honey Mgo 110 Plus 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manuka Doctor Manuka Honey Mgo 110 Plus 375g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Syrup · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping


