Is Manuka Doctor Wild Harvest Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Honey

Check Manuka Doctor Wild Harvest Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manuka Doctor Wild Harvest Honey is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingToppingSnacking