Is Manuka Health Manuka Honey Blend 375g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Multifloral Manuka Honey, New Zealand Wildflower Honey

Check Manuka Health Manuka Honey Blend 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manuka Health Manuka Honey Blend 375g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FloralSweetMild
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDrinking