Is Manuka Health Manuka Honey Mgo 83 Plus 375g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manuka Honey
Check Manuka Health Manuka Honey Mgo 83 Plus 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Health Manuka Honey Mgo 83 Plus 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manuka Health Manuka Honey Mgo 83 Plus 375g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingTopping


