Is MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 250+ MANUKA HONEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mgo 250 Manuka Honey
Check MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 250+ MANUKA HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 250+ MANUKA HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 250+ MANUKA HONEY is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


