Is MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 30+ MANUKA HONEY BLEND Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey, New Zealand Native Bush Honey

Check MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 30+ MANUKA HONEY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANUKA HEALTH, MGO 30+ MANUKA HONEY BLEND is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingToppingSnacking