Is Manuka Health - MGO 400+ Manuka Honey with CycloPower, Product of New Zealand, 16 Chewable Tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alpha-cyclodextrin, Mgo400 Manuka Honey, Xylitol Dc, Stearic Acid, Silica
Check Manuka Health - MGO 400+ Manuka Honey with CycloPower, Product of New Zealand, 16 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Health - MGO 400+ Manuka Honey with CycloPower, Product of New Zealand, 16 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Manuka Health - MGO 400+ Manuka Honey with CycloPower, Product of New Zealand, 16 Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Honey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


