Is Manuka Health New Zealand Manuka Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monofloral MGO 263+ Manuka Honey.

Check Manuka Health New Zealand Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingDippingTopping