Is Manuka Health UMF 13+/MGO 400+ Manuka Honey, 8.8 oz, Superfood, Authentic Raw Honey from New Zealand Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MONOFLORAL MGO 400+ MANUKA HONEY.
Check Manuka Health UMF 13+/MGO 400+ Manuka Honey, 8.8 oz, Superfood, Authentic Raw Honey from New Zealand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Health UMF 13+/MGO 400+ Manuka Honey, 8.8 oz, Superfood, Authentic Raw Honey from New Zealand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Manuka Health UMF 13+/MGO 400+ Manuka Honey, 8.8 oz, Superfood, Authentic Raw Honey from New Zealand is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking


