Is Manuka Health UMF 6+/MGO 115+ Manuka Honey On-The-Go Packets, 12 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MGO 100+ MANUKA HONEY.
Check Manuka Health UMF 6+/MGO 115+ Manuka Honey On-The-Go Packets, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Health UMF 6+/MGO 115+ Manuka Honey On-The-Go Packets, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Manuka Health UMF 6+/MGO 115+ Manuka Honey On-The-Go Packets, 12 Count is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartWegmans
About this product
Syrup · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping


