Is Manuka Honey 500g VENZ 25+ with Bee Venom and Propolis Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Manuka Honey 500g VENZ 25+ with Bee Venom and Propolis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manuka Honey 500g VENZ 25+ with Bee Venom and Propolis is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDipping