Is Manuka Honey Multifloral Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MULTIFLORAL MANUKA HONEY

Check Manuka Honey Multifloral against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingBreakfast