Is Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO250 10+ UMF 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manuka Honey
Check Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO250 10+ UMF 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO250 10+ UMF 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking


