Is Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manuka Honey
Check Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manuka Hunters Manuka Honey MGO83 5+ UMF 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Honey
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingDrinking


