Is Manuka MGO 100+ Bioactive Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Australian Manuka Honey

Check Manuka MGO 100+ Bioactive Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manuka MGO 100+ Bioactive Honey is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingBakingSnacking