Is Manuka Raw Manuka Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw New Zealand Monofloral Manuka Honey

Check Manuka Raw Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Spreadable, Jar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SmoothGooey
Commonly used for
SpreadingToppingSweetenerDrinking