Is Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sugar, Carrot Fiber, Dried Green And Red Bell Peppers, Chili Pepper, Guar Gum, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.

Check Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepTopping
Shellfish Free? Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce | Spoonful