Is Manwich Sloppy Joe Sauce, Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Red And Green Bell Peppers, Chile Pepper, Tomato Fiber, Spices, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavors
Check Manwich Sloppy Joe Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manwich Sloppy Joe Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manwich Sloppy Joe Sauce, Original is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


