Is Manwich Thick & Chunky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONIONS, DRIED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, CARROT FIBER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Manwich Thick & Chunky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepLunch