No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Manzanares Frutos Secos Premium Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond, High Oleic Sunflower Oil and Salt. Contains Almonds.

Check Manzanares Frutos Secos Premium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Manzanares Frutos Secos Premium | Spoonful