Is MANZANILLA MIEL TEA BAGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE FLOWERS AND NATURAL HONEY BEE FLAVORING.

Check MANZANILLA MIEL TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHoneySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast