Is MANZANILLA MINCED PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPANISH MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, PIMIENTO, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check MANZANILLA MINCED PIMIENTO STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad