Is MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, PIMIENTO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, PIMIENTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO, PIMIENTO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


