Is Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Pimento Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO PASTE (WATER, PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Pimento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad